Notizie dal mondo dilettantistico

Eccellenza 2023/24: Tutte le capoliste dei 29 gironi al 28 gennaio

730

Eccellenza 2023/24: Tutte le capoliste dei 29 gironi al 28 gennaio

Abruzzo:

Città di Teramo 57, Giulianova 49, Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara 40;

Basilicata:

Francavilla 46, San Cataldo 41, Città dei Sassi Matera 38;

Calabria:

Sambiase 46, Vigor Lamezia 38, CIttanova e Soriano 31;

Campania:

Gir. A: Real Acerrana 52, FC Pompei 45, Nola 43;

Gir. B: Sarnese 53, Castel San Giorgio 44, Costa d’Amalfi 41;

Emilia Romagna:

Gir. A: Cittadella Vis Modena 50, Terre di Castelli 43, Nibbiano & Valtidone 42;

Gir. B: Sasso Marconi 49, Granamica 47, Pietracuta 37;

Friuli Venezia Giulia:

Brian Lignano 51, Sanvitese e Pro Gorizia 37, Tolmezzo Carnia 33;

Lazio:

Gir. A: Montespaccato 46, Pomezia, S.S.A. Rieti e W3 Maccarese 45, Civitavecchia e FC Viterbo 40;

Gir. B: Terracina 49, UniPomezia 48, Certosa 44;

Liguria:

Imperia 40, Rivasamba 36, Cairese 33;

Lombardia:

Gir. A: Pavia 42, Magenta 41, Solbiatese 39;

Gir. B: Mapello 44, Leon 41, Sondrio 40;

Gir. C: Ospitaletto 50, Vertovese 39, Scanzorosciate 37;

Marche:

Civitanovese 33, K-Sport Montecchio Gallo e MCC Montegranaro 32, Chiesanuova 31;

Molise:

Città di Isernia 53, Aurora Alto Casertano 52, Venafro 34;

Piemonte:

Gir. A: Oleggio Sportiva e Pro Novara 34, Volpiano Pianese e Biellese 32, Borgaro Nobis e Bulè Bellinzago 30;

Gir. B: Acqui 36, Saluzzo 35, Valenzana Mado 33;

Puglia:

Gir. A: Bisceglie 43, UC Bisceglie 40, Molfetta 38;

Gir. B: Ugento 43, Manduria 39, Massafra 35;

Sardegna:

Ilvamaddalena 44, Ferrini 38, Tempio 35;

Sicilia:

Gir. A: Nissa 52, Pro Favara 49, Mazara 46 36

Gir. B: Enna 47, Paternò 46, Modica 36;

Toscana:

Gir. A: Tuttocuoio 40, Cuoiopelli 36, Montespertoli 32;

Gir. B: Siena 51, Signa 41, Terranuova Traiana 40;

Trentino Alto Adige: 

Lavis 29, Rovereto 28, Tramin 27;

Umbria: 

Fulgens Foligno 43, Terni FC 37, Ellera 34;

Veneto: 

Gir. A: Vigasio 37, Unione La Rocca Altavilla 34, Villafranca Veronese 33;

Gir. B: Conegliano 33, Giorgione, Calvi Noale e Sandonà 32, Godigese e United Borgoricco Campetra 31.